ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638060

nr 1063 8060

Théo Tobiasse

(f. 1927)

Théo Tobiasse (b. 1927), EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 67x51,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Théo Tobiasse (f. 1927), EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 67x51

Théo Tobiasse, born 1927 in Jaffa, Israel, French/Israeli painter.

Yes

1500

SEK 1100

Monday October 17 2016
at 18:15:38

4/10 19:12:36 1      1.000 kr
17/10 16:21:58 2      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Oct 17

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Théo Tobiasse

Read more about Théo Tobiasse